Результаты матчей
15.10.2016
"Лада" Тольятти
2
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
5
16.10.2016
"Лада" Тольятти
3
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
1
22.10.2016
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
6
"Кристалл" Саратов
3
23.10.2016
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" (Оренбург)
4
"Кристалл" Саратов
1
29.10.2016
"Кристалл" Саратов
1
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
3
30.10.2016
"Кристалл" Саратов
4
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
3
05.11.2016
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
2
"Лада" Тольятти
7
06.11.2016
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
4
"Лада" Тольятти
5
12.11.2016
"ХК Саров" Саров
3
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
7
13.11.2016
"ХК Саров" Саров
2
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
8
19.11.2016
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
6
"Дизель" Пенза
0
20.11.2016
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
6
"Дизель" Пенза
4
26.11.2016
"Нефтяник" Альметьевск
3
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
2
27.11.2016
"Нефтяник" Альметьевск
2
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
4
10.12.2016
"Комета" Самара
4
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
6
11.12.2016
"Комета" Самара
2
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
4
17.12.2016 Начало в 18.00
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
7
"Комета" Самара
1
18.12.2016 Начало в 11.00
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
4
"Комета" Самара
2
24.12.2016
"Дизель" Пенза
3
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
2
25.12.2016
"Дизель" Пенза
2
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
3от
21.01.2017
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
7
"Нефтянник" Альметьевск
4
22.01.2017
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
7
"Нефтянник" Альметьевск
4
28.01.2017
"Лада" Тольятти
3
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
6
29.01.2017
"Лада" Тольятти
6
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
3
04.02.2017
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
6
"Саров" Саров
2
05.02.2017
"Юниор-Газпром добыча" Оренбург
5
"Саров" Саров
4
11.02.2017
"Кристалл" Саратов
1
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
2
12.02.2017
"Кристалл" Саратов
2
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
3
18.02.2017 Плей офф
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
2
"Лада Веста" Тольятти
3
19.02.2017 Плей офф
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
4
"Лада Веста" Тольятти
3
25.02.2017 Плей офф
"Лала Веста" Тольятти
2
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
5
26.02.2017 Плей офф
"Лала Веста" Тольятти
6
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
3
27.02.2017 Плей офф
"Лала Веста" Тольятти
1
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
3
04.03.2017 Плей офф
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
2
"Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск
10
05.03.2017 Плей офф
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
2
"Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск
4
11.03.2017 Плей офф
"Нефтехимик" Нижнекамск
8
"Юниор Газпром добыча" Оренбург
3
Поволжье. ЮХЛ. Плей-офф
М Команда И В В (ОТ) Н П (ОТ) П Ш О
1 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 10 8 1 0 0 1 49 - 20 26
2 Ак Барс (Казань) 10 7 0 0 1 2 45 - 27 22
3 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 8 2 1 0 1 4 22 - 25 9
4 Юниор Газпром добыча (Оренбург) 8 3 0 0 0 5 24 - 37 9
5 Лада (Тольятти) 5 2 0 0 0 3 15 - 17 6
6 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 5 1 1 0 1 2 11 - 15 6
7 Волна (Казань) 3 0 0 0 0 3 2 - 13 0
8 Дизель (Пенза) 3 0 0 0 0 3 6 - 20 0
Статистика игроков
Игрок О Г П И Шт
1 Сарапульцев Максим 47 24 23 36 60
2 Ширяев Владислав 38 11 27 36 54
3 Шапошников Иван 34 14 20 36 52
4 Исмагилов Денис 31 14 17 32 74
5 Исаев Павел 27 12 15 35 26
6 Шайхутдинов Артур 26 11 15 35 78
7 Озолин Николай 23 10 13 33 28
8 Жук Артем 23 13 10 13 22
9 Юшкин Данил 14 7 7 35 12
10 Сулейманов Ильдус 13 2 11 36 20
Полная статистика