Результаты матчей
16.09.2017 начало 18.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
5
ХК "Челны" г.Набережные Челны
2
17.09.2017 начало в 11.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
6
ХК "Челны" г. Набережные Челны
2
23.09.2017 начало в 18.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
5
ХК "Ракета" г. Саров
2
24.09.2017 начало в 12.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
3
ХК "Ракета" г. Саров
2
30.09.2017 начало в 18.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
4
ХК "Лада-Веста" г. Тольятти
2
01.10.2017
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
4
ХК "Лада-Веста" г. Тольятти
1
07.10.2017
ХК "Нефтяник" г.Альметьевск
4
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
2
08.10.2017
ХК "Нефтяник" г.Альметьевск
2
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
1
14.10.2017 начало в 18.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
7
ХК "Комета" г. Самара
1
15.10.2017 начало в 12.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
6
ХК "Комета" г. Самара
3
21.10.2017
ХК "Дизель" г. Пенза
4
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
3
22.10.2017
ХК "Дизель" г. Пенза
2
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
5
28.10.2017 начало в 18.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
4
ХК "Кристалл" г. Саратов
1
29.10.2017 начало в 12.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
4
ХК "Кристалл" г. Саратов
2
04.11.2017
ХК "Мордовия" г. Саранск
3
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
8
05.11.2017
ХК "Мордовия" г. Саранск
2
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
10
25.11.2017 начало в 18.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
9
ХК "Мордовия"г. Саранск
2
26.11.2017 начало в 11.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
4
ХК "Мордовия" г. Саранск
1
02.12.2017
ХК "Кристалл" г. Саратов
4
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
3
03.12.2017
ХК "Кристалл" г. Саратов
2
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
3(от)
09.12.2017 начало в 18.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча "
4
ХК "Дизель" г. Пенза
0
10.12.2017 начало в 11.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча "
2
ХК "Дизель" г. Пенза
1
16.12.2017
ХК "Комета" г. Самара
2от
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
1
17.12.2017
ХК "Комета" г. Самара
3
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
1
23.12.2017 начало в 18.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча "
2
ХК "Нефтяник" г. Альметьевск
5
24.12.2017 начало в 12.00
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча "
2
ХК "Нефтяник" г. Альметьевск
3
13.01.2018
ХК "Лада Веста" г. Тольятти
4
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
0
14.01.2018
ХК "Лада Веста" г. Тольятти
4
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
1
20.02.2018
ХК "Ракета" г.Саров
2
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
1(б)
21.01.2018
ХК "Ракета" г. Саров
7
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
2
28.01.2018
ХК "Челны" г. Н. Челны
2
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
3
29.01.2018
ХК "Челны" г. Н. Челны
3
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
5
03.02.2018 ПЛЕЙ-ОФФ
ХК "Ракета" г. Саров
4
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
2
04.02.2018 ПЛЕЙ ОФФ
ХК "Ракета" г. Саров
1
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча"
0
10.02.2018 ПЛЕЙ ОФФ
ХК "Юниор Газпром добыча "
2
ХК "Ракета" г. Саров
4
ЮХЛ. Первенство России. Поволжье. Группа Б.
М Команда И В В (ОТ) Н П (ОТ) П Ш О
1 Нефтяник U18 (Альметьевск) 32 27 1 0 0 4 147 - 53 83
2 Лада-Веста U18 (Тольятти) 32 22 2 0 0 8 160 - 69 70
3 Юниор Газпром добыча U18 (Оренбург) 32 19 1 0 2 10 120 - 80 61
4 Дизель U18 (Пенза) 32 15 4 0 1 12 122 - 99 54
5 Комета U18 (Самара) 32 16 1 0 4 11 142 - 102 54
6 Ракета U18 (Саров) 32 12 3 0 5 12 111 - 97 47
7 Кристалл U18 (Саратов) 32 11 1 0 1 19 101 - 125 36
8 ХК Челны U18 (Набережные Челны) 32 6 1 0 1 24 100 - 166 21
9 Мордовия U18 (Саранск) 32 1 1 0 1 29 61 - 273 6
Статистика игроков
Игрок О Г П И Шт
1 Буденчук Денис 42 24 18 30 30
2 Волонцевич Данила 35 21 14 32 46
3 Трушков Александр 34 15 19 32 30
4 Борисевич Владимир 22 8 14 31 53
5 Шатохин Антон 21 9 12 32 10
6 Данилов Михаил 16 7 9 32 24
7 Зубков Александр 15 3 12 24 28
8 Малмыгин Глеб 15 7 8 27 16
9 Репин Дмитрий 13 7 6 32 26
10 Кокосьян Вениамин 11 2 9 28 14
Полная статистика